Property Sale
Sale
$149,000
DeedBook Login required, Page Login required
Year Built: 1949
Union, NJ 07083
| Year | Property taxes | Change |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $9,253 | +3.1% |
| 2024 | $8,971 | +6.2% |
| 2023 | $8,449 | +2.0% |
| 2022 | $8,281 | +1.4% |
Year Built: 1949
No similar properties found nearby
Try More comps to widen the search with custom criteria.