Skip to content

Brookfield Dr

Belvidere, NJ 07823

Last Sale Date
Jun 17, 1998

Property Information

Block30
Lot10
Qualifier---
CountyWarren
MunicipalityWhite Twp
Tax Map Page---

Building Details

Building Class---
Description---
Dwellings1
Zoning---
Sq Footage---
Acreage13.12

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:N/A
0%
Improvement Value:N/A
0%
Total Assessment---

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2008$9,184-57.1%
2007$21,420-47.1%
2006$40,522+62.4%
2005$24,954+296.6%
Property History
Sales1Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-000184-13

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed Rule 1

Property Sale

Sale
$340,000
DeedBook 1381, Page 289