Skip to content

110 Pardee BlvdBrowns Mills, NJ 08015

Built 1978

Last Sale Price
$1
Last Sale Date
Jul 28, 2015

Property Information

Block49
Lot53
Qualifier---
CountyBurlington
MunicipalityPemberton Twp
Tax Map PageM003

Building Details

Building Class17
Description1SF1G
Dwellings1
Zoning---
Sq Footage2,035
Acreage0.37

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$40,200
16%
Improvement Value:$205,800
84%
Total Assessment$246,000

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$7,540+6.6%
2024$7,075+12.7%
2023$6,280+3.9%
2022$6,044+4.4%
Property History
Sales4Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-010783-15

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed Rule 1

Property Sale

SaleMulti
$171,000
DeedBook 6040, Page 16

Property Sale

SaleMulti
$144,900
DeedBook 5832, Page 234

Property Sale

SaleMulti
$105,000
DeedBook 3851, Page 72

Property Sale

SaleMulti
$105,000
DeedBook 3685, Page 220

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1978