73 Club Ct Pine Hill, NJ 08021
Actions
Property flags
Built 1959 · Residential1 owner signal on a paid plan
- Assessed
- $126,100
- Last sale
- $137,500Aug 28, 2018
- Built
- 1959
- Size
- 1,137 sq ft
- Status
- No open cases
Property information
- Block
- 134
- Lot
- 3
- Qualifier
- —
- County
- Camden
- Municipality
- Pine Hill Boro
- Tax map page
- 15.1
- Land description
- 70X125
Building details
- Building class
- 16
- Description
- 1SF
- Dwellings
- 1
- Zoning
- —
- Square feet
- 1,137
- Acreage
- 0.2 ac
Assessment
- Land value
- $22,700
- 18%
- Improvement value
- $103,400
- 82%
- Total assessment
- $126,100
- Sale assessment
- Sign in to see
- Tax (2024)
- $7,108
Owner mailing
- Street address
Property information on this site is compiled from public sources and is provided as-is; we do not guarantee its accuracy.
10 events · 1959–201810events19592018
Sign in to see the parties and documents
Foreclosure Case
- Filed
- Dismissed
Last activity: Sep 18, 2017Type: Residential Mortgage ForeclosureStatus: ClosedDisposition: Dismissed By Court Without PrejudiceCourtGeneral Equity- 11 years
- 48 years
Property Built
| Year | Property tax | Change | Land | Improvement | Assessment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $7,108 | +21.4% | $22,700 | $103,400 | $126,100 |
| 2023 | $5,856 | +0.9% | $22,700 | $103,400 | $126,100 |
| 2022 | $5,804 | +2.1% | $22,700 | $103,400 | $107,600 |
| 2021 | $5,687 | -1.0% | $22,700 | $103,400 | $107,600 |
| 2020 | $5,747 | -1.7% | $22,700 | $103,400 | $107,600 |
| 2019 | $5,848 | +2.2% | $22,700 | $103,400 | $107,600 |
| 2018 | $5,723 | -3.5% | $22,700 | $84,900 | $107,600 |
| 2017 | $5,932 | +2.8% | $22,700 | $84,900 | $107,600 |
| 2016 | $5,769 | +3.0% | $48,900 | $91,800 | $140,700 |
| 2015 | $5,603 | +1.7% | $48,900 | $91,800 | $140,700 |
| 2014 | $5,507 | +2.8% | $48,900 | $91,800 | $140,700 |
| 2013 | $5,359 | +3.6% | $48,900 | $91,800 | $140,700 |
| 2012 | $5,175 | +5.0% | $48,900 | $91,800 | $140,700 |
| 2011 | $4,927 | -1.2% | $48,900 | $91,800 | $140,700 |
| 2010 | $4,988 | +1.8% | $48,900 | $91,800 | $140,700 |
| 2009 | $4,899 | +3.0% | $24,000 | $53,400 | $77,400 |
| 2008 | $4,755 | +3.2% | $24,000 | $53,400 | $77,400 |
| 2007 | $4,606 | +12.3% | $24,000 | $53,400 | $77,400 |
| 2006 | $4,101 | +7.4% | $24,000 | $53,400 | $77,400 |
| 2005 | $3,817 | -0.3% | $24,000 | $53,400 | $77,400 |
| 2004 | $3,831 | +1.1% | $24,000 | $53,400 | $77,400 |
| 2003 | $3,790 | +16.9% | $24,000 | $53,400 | $77,400 |
| 2002 | $3,241 | +6.9% | $24,000 | $53,400 | $77,400 |
| 2001 | $3,030 | +4.8% | $24,000 | $53,400 | $77,400 |
| 2000 | $2,892 | +3.8% | $24,000 | $53,400 | $77,400 |
| 1999 | $2,785 | -1.0% | $24,000 | $53,400 | $77,400 |
| 1998 | $2,813 | +2.8% | $24,000 | $53,400 | $77,400 |
| 1997 | $2,737 | +6.1% | $24,000 | $53,400 | $77,400 |
| 1996 | $2,580 | +4.3% | $24,000 | $53,400 | $77,400 |
| 1995 | $2,474 | +15.0% | $24,000 | $53,400 | $77,400 |
| 1994 | $2,153 | +2.9% | $24,000 | $53,400 | $77,400 |
| 1993 | $2,092 | +7.2% | $8,000 | $22,000 | $30,000 |
| 1992 | $1,952 | -7.9% | $8,000 | $22,000 | $30,000 |
| 1991 | $2,119 | +14.4% | $8,000 | $22,000 | $30,000 |
| 1990 | $1,853 | +5.7% | $8,000 | $22,000 | $30,000 |
| 1989 | $1,752 | — | $8,000 | $22,000 | $30,000 |
1076 Cranford Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021Residential1,122 sq ftAssessed $140,1000.11 mi away-1% sq ftView details1074 Cranford Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021Residential1,122 sq ftAssessed $125,0000.10 mi away-1% sq ftView details1075 Cranford Rd, Clementon, NJ 08021Residential1,122 sq ftAssessed $107,0000.12 mi away-1% sq ftView details19 Valley Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021Residential1,136 sq ftAssessed $119,1000.21 mi awaysame sizeView details1204 Cedar Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021Residential1,122 sq ftAssessed $108,8000.31 mi away-1% sq ftView details
Sign in to see sale prices and dates
Sign in to keep notes
Your notes stay private to you.
