Skip to content

22 Pritchard Lane

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1971

Last Sale Price
$1
Last Sale Date
Jan 26, 2005

Property Information

Block10404
Lot30
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page104

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF
Dwellings1
ZoningRL
Sq Footage1,548
Acreage0.26

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$42,000
28%
Improvement Value:$107,200
72%
Total Assessment$149,200

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$5,822+2.7%
2024$5,668+4.4%
2023$5,431+0.9%
2022$5,383+0.6%
Property History
Sales1Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-051550-09

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$35,900
DeedBook 3655, Page 168

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1971