Skip to content

110 Eastmont Lane

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1971
Residential
Sheriff Sale Eligible

Last Sale Price
$1
Last Sale Date
Jun 27, 2006

Property Information

Block10904
Lot16
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page109

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF
Dwellings1
ZoningRL
Sq Footage2,376
Acreage0.29

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$42,000
20%
Improvement Value:$170,700
80%
Total Assessment$212,700

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$8,050+2.8%
2024$7,830+4.5%
2023$7,492+0.9%
2022$7,424-2.7%
Property History
Sales1Foreclosures2

Foreclosure Case F-028379-16

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Foreclosure Case F-019895-13

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed Rule 1

Property Sale

Sale
$98,000
DeedBook 4300, Page 111

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1971