Skip to content

11 Colts Neck Drive

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2003

Last Sale Price
$130,500
Last Sale Date
Aug 13, 2019

Property Information

Block1103.03
Lot1
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page11.3

Building Details

Building Class35
Description2SF
Dwellings1
ZoningPC-B
Sq Footage1,606
Acreage0.07

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$35,000
22%
Improvement Value:$124,000
78%
Total Assessment$159,000

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$6,204+2.7%
2024$6,040+4.4%
2023$5,788+0.9%
2022$5,737+0.6%
Property History
Sales3Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$130,500

To:

Sq Ft1,606DeedBook 11280, Page 283

Foreclosure Case F-020125-17

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$159,000

From:

To:

Sq Ft1,606DeedBook 10143, Page 589Recorded1/23/2015

Property Sale

Sale
$173,790
DeedBook 7029, Page 1922

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2003