Skip to content

95 Colts Neck Drive

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2004
Residential
Sheriff Sale - On Hold

Last Sale Price
$123,600
Last Sale Date
Sep 29, 2016

Property Information

Block1103.03
Lot21
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page11.3

Building Details

Building Class35
Description2SF
Dwellings1
ZoningPC-B
Sq Footage1,560
Acreage0.05

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$35,000
22%
Improvement Value:$124,100
78%
Total Assessment$159,100

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$6,208+2.7%
2024$6,044+4.4%
2023$5,791+0.9%
2022$5,740+0.6%
Property History
Sales2Foreclosures3

Foreclosure Case F-007539-24

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment--Requires Filed Default Papers
Original Mortgage••••••••Mortgage Date98/96/1274Monthly Pmt••••••••Sheriff #FR-25002024Sale Date2/4/2026

Foreclosure Case F-013447-18

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$123,600

To:

Sq Ft1,560DeedBook 10505, Page 1111

Foreclosure Case F-001500-16

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed Rule 1

Property Sale

Sale
$173,590
DeedBook 7431, Page 1384

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2004