Skip to content

66 Vanderbilt Court

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1986

Last Sale Price
$34,500
Last Sale Date
Dec 2, 2016

Property Information

Block11301
Lot125
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page113

Building Details

Building Class35
Description2SF
Dwellings1
ZoningRL
Sq Footage1,140
Acreage0.05

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$22,000
28%
Improvement Value:$56,700
72%
Total Assessment$78,700

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$3,071+2.7%
2024$2,990+4.4%
2023$2,865+0.9%
2022$2,840+0.6%
Property History
Sales7Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$34,500

To:

Sq Ft1,140DeedBook 10570, Page 1239

Foreclosure Case F-044251-14

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$79,000
DeedBook 9453, Page 1561

Property Sale

Sale
$98,000
DeedBook 8381, Page 1193

Property Sale

Sale
$68,549
DeedBook 7498, Page 1283

Property Sale

Sale
$78,500
DeedBook 4522, Page 583

Property Sale

Sale
$75,500
DeedBook 4353, Page 626

Property Sale

Sale
$55,110
DeedBook 4178, Page 383

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1986