Skip to content

11 Victoria Manor Court

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1986

Last Sale Price
$147,500
Last Sale Date
Feb 3, 2022

Property Information

Block11301
Lot66
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page113

Building Details

Building Class37
Description2SF
Dwellings1
ZoningRL
Sq Footage1,120
Acreage0.05

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$22,000
23%
Improvement Value:$74,600
77%
Total Assessment$96,600

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$3,769+2.7%
2024$3,670+4.4%
2023$3,516+0.9%
2022$3,485+0.6%
Property History
Sales7Foreclosures2

Property Sale

Sale
$147,500

To:

Sq Ft1,120DeedBook 12021, Page 771

Property Sale

Sale
$86,000

From:

To:

Sq Ft1,120DeedBook 10684, Page 1968Recorded8/11/2017

Property Sale

Sale
$32,000

From:

To:

Sq Ft1,120DeedBook 10158, Page 144Recorded2/23/2015

Foreclosure Case F-009009-13

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Foreclosure Case F-044349-10

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$125,000
DeedBook 8606, Page 1906

Property Sale

Sale
$59,900
DeedBook 7017, Page 506

Property Sale

Sale
$54,900
DeedBook 4783, Page 859

Property Sale

Sale
$59,150
DeedBook 4210, Page 97

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1986