Skip to content

56 Victoria Manor Court

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1986

Last Sale Price
$90,000
Last Sale Date
Mar 25, 2017

Property Information

Block11301
Lot79
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page113

Building Details

Building Class37
Description2SF
Dwellings1
ZoningRL
Sq Footage1,140
Acreage0.05

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$22,000
22%
Improvement Value:$79,100
78%
Total Assessment$101,100

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$3,945+2.7%
2024$3,841+4.4%
2023$3,680+0.9%
2022$3,648+0.6%
Property History
Sales7Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$90,000

To:

Sq Ft1,140DeedBook 10607, Page 741

Property Sale

Sale
$15,000

From:

To:

Sq Ft1,140DeedBook 10482, Page 1944Recorded9/16/2016

Foreclosure Case F-024488-13

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$92,600
DeedBook 8587, Page 1666

Property Sale

Sale
$78,900
DeedBook 7513, Page 981

Property Sale

Sale
$64,000
DeedBook 5055, Page 446

Property Sale

Sale
$78,500
DeedBook 4488, Page 424

Property Sale

Sale
$69,900
DeedBook 4312, Page 178

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1986