Skip to content

50 Orlando DriveSicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1993

Last Sale Price
$153,900
Last Sale Date
Nov 21, 2018

Property Information

Block1203.01
Lot8
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page12.3

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF1G
Dwellings1
ZoningRH
Sq Footage1,803
Acreage0.26

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$50,000
24%
Improvement Value:$154,100
76%
Total Assessment$204,100

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$7,964+2.7%
2024$7,754+4.4%
2023$7,429+0.9%
2022$7,364+0.6%
Property History
Sales3Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$153,900

To:

Sq Ft1,803DeedBook 11071, Page 299

Foreclosure Case F-033348-10

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$151,900
DeedBook 5106, Page 198

Property Sale

Sale
$135,990
DeedBook 4601, Page 554

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1993