Skip to content

20 Concord Blvd

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2008

Last Sale Price
$305,212
Last Sale Date
Mar 7, 2008

Property Information

Block1205.01
Lot43
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page1205

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningCM
Sq Footage2,186
Acreage0.18

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$55,000
23%
Improvement Value:$184,000
77%
Total Assessment$239,000

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$9,326+2.7%
2024$9,080+4.4%
2023$8,700+0.9%
2022$8,623+0.6%
Property History
Sales1Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-008933-19

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$305,212

To:

Sq Ft2,186DeedBook 8791, Page 1637

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2008