Skip to content

1 Concord Blvd

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2010

Last Sale Price
$240,000
Last Sale Date
Jul 14, 2017

Property Information

Block1205.02
Lot1
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page1205

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningCM
Sq Footage2,184
Acreage0.24

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$55,000
22%
Improvement Value:$190,300
78%
Total Assessment$245,300

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$9,572+2.7%
2024$9,319+4.4%
2023$8,929+0.9%
2022$8,850+0.6%
Property History
Sales3Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$240,000

To:

Sq Ft2,184DeedBook 10688, Page 654

Property Sale

Sale
$165,500

From:

To:

Sq Ft2,184DeedBook 10653, Page 515Recorded6/23/2017

Foreclosure Case F-048878-14

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$258,000
DeedBook 9330, Page 1176

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2010