Skip to content

10 Concord Blvd

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2010

Last Sale Price
$230,000
Last Sale Date
Dec 9, 2011

Property Information

Block1205.01
Lot48
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page1205

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningCM
Sq Footage2,176
Acreage0.19

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$55,000
22%
Improvement Value:$198,300
78%
Total Assessment$253,300

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$9,884+2.7%
2024$9,623+4.4%
2023$9,220+0.9%
2022$9,139+0.6%
Property History
Sales1Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-007944-23

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice
Original Mortgage••••••••Mortgage Date98/96/1274Monthly Pmt••••••••

Property Sale

Sale
$230,000

To:

Sq Ft2,176DeedBook 9520, Page 763

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2010