Skip to content

11 Cold Spring CourtSicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1981

Last Sale Price
$92,900
Last Sale Date
Jun 27, 2003

Property Information

Block12205
Lot56
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page122

Building Details

Building Class28
Description1SF
Dwellings2
ZoningRL
Sq Footage1,205
Acreage---

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$38,000
32%
Improvement Value:$80,200
68%
Total Assessment$118,200

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$4,612+2.7%
2024$4,490+4.4%
2023$4,302+0.9%
2022$4,265+0.6%
Property History
Sales2Foreclosures2

Foreclosure Case F-027056-14

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed Rule 1

Foreclosure Case F-032275-10

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$92,900

To:

Sq Ft1,205DeedBook 7151, Page 1286

Property Sale

Sale
$54,400
DeedBook 3835, Page 818

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1981