Skip to content

1 Park Side DriveSicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1994

Last Sale Price
$110,000
Last Sale Date
Sep 12, 2014

Property Information

Block1302.01
Lot65
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page13.2

Building Details

Building Class35.5
Description2SF
Dwellings1
ZoningRL
Sq Footage1,344
Acreage0.2

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$32,000
29%
Improvement Value:$78,300
71%
Total Assessment$110,300

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$4,304+2.7%
2024$4,190+4.4%
2023$4,015+0.9%
2022$3,980+0.6%
Property History
Sales4Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$110,000

To:

Sq Ft1,344DeedBook 10075, Page 1174

Foreclosure Case F-017917-13

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$94,000
DeedBook 9823, Page 14

Property Sale

Sale
$78,900
DeedBook 4738, Page 432

Property Sale

Sale
$64,000
DeedBook 4683, Page 217

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1994