Skip to content

17 Conifer Way

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2005

Last Sale Price
$223,632
Last Sale Date
Mar 23, 2005

Property Information

Block2901.02
Lot42
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page2901

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningRL
Sq Footage1,876
Acreage0.33

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$45,000
24%
Improvement Value:$145,600
76%
Total Assessment$190,600

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$7,437+2.7%
2024$7,241+4.4%
2023$6,938+0.9%
2022$6,877+0.6%
Property History
Sales1Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-052235-10

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$223,632

To:

Sq Ft1,876DeedBook 7787, Page 1419

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2005