Skip to content

30 Thousand Oak Drive

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2005

Last Sale Price
$238,272
Last Sale Date
May 31, 2005

Property Information

Block2901.06
Lot8
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page2901

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningRL
Sq Footage2,368
Acreage0.33

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$45,000
20%
Improvement Value:$180,100
80%
Total Assessment$225,100

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$8,533+2.8%
2024$8,302+4.5%
2023$7,944+0.9%
2022$7,872+0.6%
Property History
Sales1Foreclosures2

Foreclosure Case F-003761-19

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Foreclosure Case F-020389-16

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$238,272

To:

Sq Ft2,368DeedBook 7855, Page 1910

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2005