Skip to content

14 Tailor LaneSicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2010

Last Sale Price
$1
Last Sale Date
Mar 31, 2023

Property Information

Block306.04
Lot21
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page3.06

Building Details

Building Class35.5
Description3SF1
Dwellings1
ZoningPC-B
Sq Footage2,184
Acreage0.04

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$35,000
18%
Improvement Value:$157,200
82%
Total Assessment$192,200

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$7,500+2.7%
2024$7,302+4.4%
2023$6,996+0.9%
2022$6,935+0.6%
Property History
Sales2Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$124,510

From:

To:

Sq Ft2,184DeedBook 10903, Page 927Recorded6/14/2018

Foreclosure Case F-041057-15

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$180,000
DeedBook 9296, Page 1248

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2010