Skip to content

110 Titgen AvenueAtco, NJ 08004

Built 1997

Owner
---
Last Sale Price
$147,500
Last Sale Date
Oct 16, 2025

Property Information

Block3131
Lot11
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page31

Building Details

Building Class16
Description1SF
Dwellings1
ZoningPR2
Sq Footage972
Acreage0.11

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$11,300
12%
Improvement Value:$84,900
88%
Total Assessment$96,200

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$3,754+2.7%
2024$3,655+4.4%
2023$3,502+0.9%
2022$3,471+0.6%
Property History
Sales4Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$147,500
Sq Ft972DeedBook 12984, Page 1688Recorded12/22/2025

Property Sale

Sale
$15,000

To:

Sq Ft972DeedBook 10609, Page 1141

Foreclosure Case F-000616-15

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$129,796
DeedBook 8431, Page 781

Property Sale

Sale
$86,000
DeedBook 8326, Page 1583

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1997