Skip to content

64 Highmeadows Drive

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1997

Last Sale Price
$100
Last Sale Date
Jan 7, 2026

Property Information

Block3703.01
Lot32
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page3703

Building Details

Building Class37
Description2SF1G
Dwellings1
ZoningRM
Sq Footage1,353
Acreage0.04

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$32,000
25%
Improvement Value:$93,600
75%
Total Assessment$125,600

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$4,901+2.7%
2024$4,772+4.4%
2023$4,572+0.9%
2022$4,532+0.6%
Property History
Sales5Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-003415-25

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment--Requires Filed Default Papers
Original Mortgage••••••••Mortgage Date98/96/1274Monthly Pmt••••••••

Property Sale

Sale
$195,000

To:

Sq Ft1,353DeedBook 12246, Page 110

Property Sale

Sale
$124,900

To:

DeedBook 9176, Page 693

Property Sale

Sale
$147,500

To:

DeedBook 7989, Page 585

Property Sale

Sale
$78,200

To:

DeedBook 5191, Page 28

Property Sale

Sale
$2,000,000

To:

DeedBook 5044, Page 602

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1997