Skip to content

13 Leanne DriveSicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1985

Last Sale Price
$100
Last Sale Date
Jan 16, 2017

Property Information

Block12302
Lot120
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page123

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF
Dwellings1
ZoningRL
Sq Footage1,380
Acreage0.13

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$42,000
30%
Improvement Value:$98,000
70%
Total Assessment$140,000

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$5,463+2.7%
2024$5,319+4.4%
2023$5,096+0.9%
2022$5,051+0.6%
Property History
Sales4Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-001678-16

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$173,500
DeedBook 7933, Page 1876

Property Sale

Sale
$83,900
DeedBook 5079, Page 390

Property Sale

Sale
$85,300
DeedBook 4664, Page 318

Property Sale

Sale
$68,500
DeedBook 4137, Page 428

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1985