Skip to content

7 Westbury Drive

Berlin, NJ 08009

Built 2007

Owner
---
Last Sale Price
$604,000
Last Sale Date
Dec 11, 2025

Property Information

Block3901.01
Lot4
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page3901

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningPR3
Sq Footage3,231
Acreage0.28

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$65,000
21%
Improvement Value:$247,800
79%
Total Assessment$312,800

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$12,205+2.7%
2024$11,883+8.1%
2023$10,989+0.9%
2022$10,893+0.6%
Property History
Sales4Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$604,000
Sq Ft3,231DeedBook 12987, Page 1112Recorded12/26/2025

Foreclosure Case F-010823-24

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice
Original Mortgage••••••••Mortgage Date98/96/1274Monthly Pmt••••••••

Property Sale

Sale
$417,000

To:

Sq Ft3,231DeedBook 11909, Page 1579

Property Sale

Sale
$339,000
DeedBook 9156, Page 1813

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2007

Property Sale

Sale
$2,650,000
DeedBook 7188, Page 1324