Skip to content

67 Wilson Drive

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1993

Last Sale Price
$182,000
Last Sale Date
Feb 19, 2018

Property Information

Block402.04
Lot30
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page4.02

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF1G
Dwellings1
ZoningRH
Sq Footage1,632
Acreage0.19

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$50,000
26%
Improvement Value:$140,900
74%
Total Assessment$190,900

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$7,449+2.7%
2024$7,252+4.4%
2023$6,949+0.9%
2022$6,888+0.6%
Property History
Sales6Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$182,000

To:

Sq Ft1,632DeedBook 10847, Page 561

Property Sale

Sale
$120,000

From:

To:

Sq Ft1,632DeedBook 10627, Page 976Recorded5/11/2017

Foreclosure Case F-029028-15

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$270,000
DeedBook 8270, Page 350

Property Sale

Sale
$206,900
DeedBook 7781, Page 1227

Property Sale

Sale
$121,000
DeedBook 5071, Page 803

Property Sale

Sale
$124,000
DeedBook 4627, Page 390

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1993