Skip to content

130 White Cedar Drive

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2004

Last Sale Price
$355,000
Last Sale Date
May 10, 2021

Property Information

Block4501.01
Lot17
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page4501

Building Details

Building Class17
Description1SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningPR2
Sq Footage1,918
Acreage0.5

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$55,000
21%
Improvement Value:$210,700
79%
Total Assessment$265,700

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$10,368+2.7%
2024$10,094+26.0%
2023$8,008+0.9%
2022$7,938+0.6%
Property History
Sales4Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$355,000

To:

Sq Ft1,918DeedBook 11744, Page 1706

Property Sale

Sale
$200,000

From:

To:

Sq Ft1,918DeedBook 10308, Page 971Recorded12/16/2015

Property Sale

Sale
$131,000

From:

To:

Sq Ft1,918DeedBook 10286, Page 1845Recorded10/29/2015

Foreclosure Case F-032702-14

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$259,200
DeedBook 7665, Page 1941

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2004