Skip to content

122 Desilvio Drive

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2006

Last Sale Price
$265,000
Last Sale Date
Nov 18, 2019

Property Information

Block4501.06
Lot18
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page4501

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningPR2
Sq Footage3,408
Acreage0.53

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$55,000
18%
Improvement Value:$253,300
82%
Total Assessment$308,300

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$11,780+2.8%
2024$11,462+2.1%
2023$11,222+7.0%
2022$10,488+0.6%
Property History
Sales2Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$265,000

To:

Sq Ft3,408DeedBook 11294, Page 1324

Foreclosure Case F-028495-17

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$429,599
DeedBook 8444, Page 343

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2006