Skip to content

130 Desilvio Drive

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2006

Last Sale Date
Jul 8, 2020

Property Information

Block4501.06
Lot22
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page4501

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningPR2
Sq Footage3,169
Acreage0.5

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$55,000
19%
Improvement Value:$236,200
81%
Total Assessment$291,200

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$11,363+2.7%
2024$11,063+9.2%
2023$10,130+0.9%
2022$10,041+0.6%
Property History
Sales4Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$235,000
DeedBook 9824, Page 1468

Foreclosure Case F-007732-12

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$270,000
DeedBook 9075, Page 1593

Property Sale

Sale
$475,000
DeedBook 8444, Page 1791

Property Sale

Sale
$424,172
DeedBook 8242, Page 1249

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2006