Skip to content

117 Ryans Run

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2004

Last Sale Price
$350,000
Last Sale Date
Jul 23, 2021

Property Information

Block4504.02
Lot18
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page45

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningPR2
Sq Footage2,214
Acreage0.5

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$60,000
24%
Improvement Value:$186,700
76%
Total Assessment$246,700

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$9,626+2.7%
2024$9,372+4.4%
2023$8,980+0.9%
2022$8,901+0.6%
Property History
Sales5Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$350,000

To:

Sq Ft2,214DeedBook 11879, Page 665

Property Sale

Sale
$197,000

From:

To:

Sq Ft2,214DeedBook 10798, Page 1339Recorded1/9/2018

Foreclosure Case F-061229-09

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$337,500
DeedBook 8165, Page 669

Property Sale

Sale
$244,494
DeedBook 7418, Page 496

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2004

Property Sale

Sale
$1,144,000
DeedBook 5226, Page 179