Skip to content

26 Red Fox Trail

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2002

Last Sale Price
$450,000
Last Sale Date
Mar 11, 2022

Property Information

Block5102.02
Lot21
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page5101

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningPR2
Sq Footage3,402
Acreage0.52

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$52,000
16%
Improvement Value:$265,100
84%
Total Assessment$317,100

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$12,373+2.7%
2024$12,047+4.4%
2023$11,542+0.9%
2022$11,441+0.6%
Property History
Sales4Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$450,000

To:

Sq Ft3,402DeedBook 12132, Page 1020

Foreclosure Case F-011820-16

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$330,000
DeedBook 7616, Page 1852

Property Sale

Sale
$264,340
DeedBook 5263, Page 377

Property Sale

Sale
$45,000
DeedBook 5251, Page 487

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2002