Skip to content

102 Christmas Tree Court

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2007

Last Sale Price
$1
Last Sale Date
Apr 20, 2023

Property Information

Block5102
Lot5.03
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page51

Building Details

Building Class16.5
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningPR2
Sq Footage2,549
Acreage0.34

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$54,000
19%
Improvement Value:$226,500
81%
Total Assessment$280,500

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$10,945+2.7%
2024$10,656+4.4%
2023$10,210+0.9%
2022$10,120+0.6%
Property History
Sales1Foreclosures2

Foreclosure Case F-019183-19

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed Rule 1
Sheriff #FR-26000299Sale Date7/1/2026

Foreclosure Case F-043676-09

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$334,300
DeedBook 8590, Page 1573

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2007