Skip to content

112 Luciano AveVineland, NJ 08360

Built 1980

Last Sale Price
$54,532
Last Sale Date
Jul 3, 1996

Property Information

Block4808
Lot22
Qualifier---
CountyCumberland
MunicipalityVineland City
Tax Map Page48

Building Details

Building Class16
Description1S-F
Dwellings1
Zoning01
Sq Footage1,352
Acreage0.29

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$29,200
22%
Improvement Value:$106,200
78%
Total Assessment$135,400

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$4,311+0.7%
2024$4,283+5.0%
2023$4,080+2.9%
2022$3,963+1.4%
Property History
Sales1Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-015021-14

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$54,532
DeedBook 2185, Page 81

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1980