Skip to content

13 Gregory Dr

Trenton, NJ 08690

Built 1952

Last Sale Price
$189,900
Last Sale Date
Jan 14, 2011

Property Information

Block1828
Lot27
Qualifier---
CountyMercer
MunicipalityHamilton Twp
Tax Map Page93

Building Details

Building Class17
Description1SF
Dwellings1
Zoning---
Sq Footage1,142
Acreage0.15

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$69,600
39%
Improvement Value:$108,900
61%
Total Assessment$178,500

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$6,290+6.7%
2024$5,896+1.2%
2023$5,824+6.5%
2022$5,467+2.3%
Property History
Sales2Foreclosures1

Property Sale

SaleMulti
$189,900
DeedBook 6091, Page 546

Foreclosure Case F-011923-10

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

SaleMulti
$310,000
DeedBook 5986, Page 374

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1952