Property Sale
SaleMulti
$790,000
DeedBook 4942, Page 61Recorded7/31/2025
Also conveyed in this deed
2 parcelsAlso conveyed in this deed
2 parcels| Year | Property taxes | Change |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $6,802 | +3.9% |
| 2024 | $6,546 | +9.5% |
| 2023 | $5,975 | +7.2% |
| 2022 | $5,574 | +0.0% |
Also conveyed in this deed
2 parcelsNo similar properties found nearby
Try More comps to widen the search with custom criteria.