Skip to content

210 Colorado TrBrowns Mills, NJ 08015

Built 1976

Last Sale Price
$1
Last Sale Date
Aug 13, 2014

Property Information

Block726
Lot6
Qualifier---
CountyBurlington
MunicipalityPemberton Twp
Tax Map PageM057

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF
Dwellings1
Zoning---
Sq Footage1,432
Acreage0.23

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$38,000
21%
Improvement Value:$143,100
79%
Total Assessment$181,100

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$5,551+6.6%
2024$5,208+12.7%
2023$4,623+3.9%
2022$4,450+4.4%
Property History
Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-010462-24

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1976