Skip to content

15 Lerner Court

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1975

Last Sale Price
$1
Last Sale Date
Jun 5, 2023

Property Information

Block11001
Lot80
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page110

Building Details

Building Class35
Description2SF
Dwellings1
ZoningRM
Sq Footage968
Acreage0.03

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$21,000
35%
Improvement Value:$39,000
65%
Total Assessment$60,000

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$2,341+2.7%
2024$2,279+4.4%
2023$2,184+0.9%
2022$2,165+0.6%
Property History
Sales6Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$8,000

From:

To:

Sq Ft968DeedBook 10554, Page 1000Recorded1/9/2017

Foreclosure Case F-005353-16

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$70,000
DeedBook 8107, Page 637

Property Sale

Sale
$45,000
DeedBook 7360, Page 557

Property Sale

Sale
$14,400
DeedBook 4714, Page 41

Property Sale

Sale
$34,000
DeedBook 4133, Page 300

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1975