Skip to content

14 Frosty Hollow Court

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1995

Last Sale Price
$310,000
Last Sale Date
Jan 28, 2021

Property Information

Block1106.06
Lot21
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page11.6

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningPC-B
Sq Footage2,054
Acreage0.23

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$55,000
27%
Improvement Value:$148,600
73%
Total Assessment$203,600

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$7,944+2.7%
2024$7,735+4.4%
2023$7,411+0.9%
2022$7,346+0.6%
Property History
Sales5Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$310,000

To:

Sq Ft2,054DeedBook 11638, Page 661

Property Sale

Sale
$150,644

From:

To:

Sq Ft2,054DeedBook 10733, Page 207Recorded10/17/2017

Foreclosure Case F-001600-09

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed Rule 1

Property Sale

Sale
$299,999
DeedBook 8734, Page 1100

Property Sale

Sale
$191,000
DeedBook 7102, Page 1241

Property Sale

Sale
$127,000
DeedBook 4947, Page 58

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1995