Skip to content

21 Fillmore Way

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1984
Residential
Pre-Foreclosure

Last Sale Price
$140,000
Last Sale Date
Oct 12, 2017

Property Information

Block12201
Lot38
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page122

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF1G
Dwellings1
ZoningRL
Sq Footage1,138
Acreage0.15

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$42,000
30%
Improvement Value:$97,700
70%
Total Assessment$139,700

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$5,451+2.7%
2024$5,307+4.4%
2023$5,085+0.9%
2022$5,040+0.6%
Property History
Sales5Foreclosures2

Foreclosure Case F-000374-26

Active
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Open
Original Mortgage••••••••Mortgage Date98/96/1274

Foreclosure Case F-001138-24

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice
Original Mortgage••••••••Mortgage Date98/96/1274

Property Sale

Sale
$140,000

To:

Sq Ft1,138DeedBook 10787, Page 402

Property Sale

Sale
$92,000
DeedBook 9457, Page 759

Property Sale

Sale
$86,500
DeedBook 5117, Page 793

Property Sale

Sale
$82,750
DeedBook 4941, Page 378

Property Sale

Sale
$72,750
DeedBook 4200, Page 251

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1984