Skip to content

469 Old Erial Road

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1985

Last Sale Price
$186,000
Last Sale Date
Dec 29, 2006

Property Information

Block12301
Lot21
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page123

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF1G
Dwellings1
ZoningRL
Sq Footage1,138
Acreage0.14

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$42,000
30%
Improvement Value:$97,600
70%
Total Assessment$139,600

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$5,447+2.7%
2024$5,303+4.4%
2023$5,081+0.9%
2022$5,037+0.6%
Property History
Sales3Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-044442-13

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$186,000

To:

Sq Ft1,138DeedBook 8434, Page 21

Property Sale

Sale
$79,500
DeedBook 5011, Page 67

Property Sale

Sale
$80,000
DeedBook 4293, Page 711

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1985