Skip to content

28 Leanne DriveSicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1985

Last Sale Price
$1
Last Sale Date
Aug 27, 2018

Property Information

Block12302
Lot74
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page123

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF
Dwellings1
ZoningRL
Sq Footage1,790
Acreage0.14

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$42,000
26%
Improvement Value:$119,500
74%
Total Assessment$161,500

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$6,302+2.7%
2024$6,135+4.4%
2023$5,879-3.6%
2022$6,098+0.6%
Property History
Sales3Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$99,000

From:

To:

Sq Ft1,790DeedBook 10841, Page 403Recorded3/13/2018

Foreclosure Case F-010405-15

Defaulted
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Default Judgment

Property Sale

Sale
$108,000
DeedBook 4877, Page 290

Property Sale

Sale
$95,975
DeedBook 4174, Page 98

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1985