Skip to content

46 Stone Hollow DriveSicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1989

Last Sale Price
$224,900
Last Sale Date
May 1, 2006

Property Information

Block12701
Lot10
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page127

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF1G
Dwellings1
ZoningRL
Sq Footage1,592
Acreage0.14

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$45,000
26%
Improvement Value:$128,200
74%
Total Assessment$173,200

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$6,758+2.7%
2024$6,580+4.4%
2023$6,304+0.9%
2022$6,249+0.6%
Property History
Sales5Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-006224-16

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$224,900

To:

Sq Ft1,592DeedBook 8237, Page 1371

Property Sale

Sale
$162,900
DeedBook 7498, Page 1071

Property Sale

Sale
$112,000
DeedBook 5004, Page 934

Property Sale

Sale
$112,800
DeedBook 4356, Page 924

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1989

Property Sale

Sale
$775,012
DeedBook 4265, Page 39