Skip to content

3 Fox Hollow LaneSicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 1989

Last Sale Price
$135,000
Last Sale Date
Jun 30, 2000

Property Information

Block12704
Lot13
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page127

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF
Dwellings1
ZoningRL
Sq Footage2,352
Acreage0.15

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$45,000
19%
Improvement Value:$187,500
81%
Total Assessment$232,500

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$9,072+2.7%
2024$8,833+4.4%
2023$8,463+0.9%
2022$8,389+0.6%
Property History
Sales3Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-002559-09

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$135,000

To:

Sq Ft2,352DeedBook 5097, Page 897

Property Sale

Sale
$155,837
DeedBook 4459, Page 129

Property Sale

Sale
$621,036
DeedBook 4370, Page 893

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1989