Skip to content

4 Log Cabin Road

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2006

Last Sale Price
$389,888
Last Sale Date
Feb 3, 2006

Property Information

Block301.03
Lot14
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page3.02

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningPC-B
Sq Footage2,930
Acreage0.23

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$55,000
20%
Improvement Value:$215,600
80%
Total Assessment$270,600

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$10,559+2.7%
2024$10,280+4.4%
2023$9,850+0.9%
2022$9,763+0.6%
Property History
Sales1Foreclosures1

Foreclosure Case F-017518-12

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$389,888

To:

Sq Ft2,930DeedBook 8116, Page 1900

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2006