Skip to content

109 Golden Meadow Lane

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2005
Residential
Pre-Foreclosure

Last Sale Price
$387,790
Last Sale Date
Jul 6, 2005

Property Information

Block5107
Lot6
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page52

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningPR2
Sq Footage3,767
Acreage0.5

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$49,300
13%
Improvement Value:$339,900
87%
Total Assessment$389,200

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$15,187+2.7%
2024$14,786+4.4%
2023$14,167+0.9%
2022$14,042+0.6%
Property History
Sales1Foreclosures3

Foreclosure Case F-001470-26

Active
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Open
Original Mortgage••••••••Mortgage Date98/96/1274Monthly Pmt••••••••

Foreclosure Case F-025962-10

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Foreclosure Case F-019733-10

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed Rule 1

Property Sale

Sale
$387,790

To:

Sq Ft3,767DeedBook 7888, Page 791

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2005