Skip to content

122 Golden Meadow Lane

Sicklerville, NJ 08081

Built 2004

Owner
---
Last Sale Price
$630,000
Last Sale Date
Feb 13, 2026

Property Information

Block5108
Lot12
Qualifier---
CountyCamden
MunicipalityWinslow Twp
Tax Map Page52

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF2G
Dwellings1
ZoningPR2
Sq Footage3,814
Acreage0.5

Owner Mailing

Street---
City / State / ZIP---

Assessment

Land Value:$49,300
13%
Improvement Value:$321,400
87%
Total Assessment$370,700

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$14,465+2.7%
2024$14,083+4.4%
2023$13,493+0.9%
2022$13,375+0.6%
Property History
Sales2Foreclosures2

Property Sale

Sale
$630,000
Sq Ft3,814DeedBook 13027, Page 1859Recorded2/19/2026

Foreclosure Case F-024110-17

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Foreclosure Case F-025139-14

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$350,590

To:

Sq Ft3,814DeedBook 7696, Page 390

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2004