Skip to content

1312 Brandywine DrVineland, NJ 08361

Built 2004

Last Sale Price
$355,000
Last Sale Date
Oct 22, 2020

Property Information

Block7201
Lot77
Qualifier---
CountyCumberland
MunicipalityVineland City
Tax Map Page---

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2S-F-2AG
Dwellings1
Zoning01
Sq Footage2,606
Acreage0.42

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$47,900
23%
Improvement Value:$163,100
77%
Total Assessment$211,000

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$6,718+0.7%
2024$6,674+5.0%
2023$6,357+0.0%
2022$6,357+12.8%
Property History
Sales4Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$355,000

From:

To:

Sq Ft2,606DeedBook 4200, Page 3474Recorded11/4/2020

Foreclosure Case F-015581-19

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed Rule 1

Property Sale

Sale
$299,900

From:

To:

Sq Ft2,606DeedBook 4156, Page 4895Recorded8/16/2017

Property Sale

Sale
$250,000
DeedBook 4084, Page 9525

Property Sale

Sale
$218,500
DeedBook 2775, Page 232

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 2004