Property Sale
Sale
$650,000
From:
To:
DeedBook 9244, Page 988NU CodeImproved post-assessment (7)Recorded10/11/2017
From:
To:
Year Built: 2017
From:
To:
| Year | Property taxes | Change |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $14,695 | +2.0% |
| 2024 | $14,401 | +2.5% |
| 2023 | $14,050 | -1.6% |
| 2022 | $14,282 | -12.6% |
From:
To:
Year Built: 2017
From:
To:
No similar properties found nearby
Try More comps to widen the search with custom criteria.