Property Sale
SaleMulti
$300,000
Sq Ft1,631DeedBook 9759, Page 515Recorded7/19/2023
Also conveyed in this deed
3 parcelsAlso conveyed in this deed
3 parcels| Year | Property taxes | Change |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,968 | -0.6% |
| 2024 | $2,986 | +40.1% |
| 2023 | $2,132 | -0.4% |
| 2022 | $2,140 | +4.5% |
Also conveyed in this deed
3 parcelsDisclaimer: The property information displayed on this site is derived from various public sources. We do not guarantee its accuracy.