Skip to content

12 Innocenzi Dr

Trenton, NJ 08690

Built 1992

Last Sale Price
$375,000
Last Sale Date
Jul 28, 2015

Property Information

Block1961
Lot166
Qualifier---
CountyMercer
MunicipalityHamilton Twp
Tax Map Page153

Building Details

Building Class17
Description2SF G2
Dwellings1
Zoning---
Sq Footage2,852
Acreage0.35

Owner Mailing

Street
City / State / ZIP

Assessment

Land Value:$105,000
24%
Improvement Value:$332,300
76%
Total Assessment$437,300

Tax History

YearProperty taxesChange
2025$15,410+6.7%
2024$14,444+1.2%
2023$14,269+6.5%
2022$13,395+2.3%
Property History
Sales2Foreclosures1

Property Sale

Sale
$375,000

From:

To:

Sq Ft2,852DeedBook 6227, Page 908Recorded9/1/2015

Foreclosure Case F-033974-14

Closed
Type: Residential Mortgage Foreclosure
Disposition: Dismissed By Court Without Prejudice

Property Sale

Sale
$249,900
DeedBook 2679, Page 279

Property Built

Built

Year Built: 1992