Property Sale
SaleMulti
$760,000
From:
To:
DeedBook 6359, Page 815Recorded3/1/2019
Also conveyed in this deed
4 parcelsFrom:
To:
Also conveyed in this deed
4 parcels| Year | Property taxes | Change |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,896 | +6.7% |
| 2024 | $1,777 | +1.2% |
| 2023 | $1,755 | -3.3% |
| 2022 | $1,815 | +2.7% |
From:
To:
Also conveyed in this deed
4 parcelsNo similar properties found nearby
Try More comps to widen the search with custom criteria.